STUDY IN CHINA

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

Doing Business in China: Do You Need Letter of Invitation?

world flag

PROFESSIONAL INVITATION DOCUMENTS FOR NIGERIAN BUSINESSMEN . GET THE RIGHT DOCUMENTS AND PRESENTATION ,THE REST IS EASY!!!!
  1. ORIGINAL INTERNATIONAL PASSPORT DATA PAGE.
  2. ORIGINAL COMPANY CERTIFICATE
  3. PRODUCTS YOU ARE GENUINELY INTERESTED IN DEALING.
    STEP 1.
    WE RECEIVE THE ABOVE DOCUMENTS IN RED (SCANNED COPY) WE GET ORDINARY INVITATION COMPANY LETTER.
    WE SEND TO YOUR EMAIL.
    STEP 2.
    •   WE RECEIVE YOUR TOTAL FEES , PROFESSIONAL SERVICE FEE =( USD 3,500)
    •   WE GET CHINA GOVERNMENT APPROVAL STAMPED DOCUMENT FOR THE
      PERSON AND ORIGINAL HOTEL BOOKING DOCUMENT. (FREE HOTEL BOOKING )
      WE NEED ABOUT ONE WEEK TO GET GOVERNMENT STAMPED DOCUMENT FOR THE PERSON!
THEN WE SEND BY EXPRESS COURIER YOUR INVITATION LETTER,GOVERNMENT DOCUMENTS, HOTEL BOOKING AND A STAMPED ORIGINAL DOCUMENTSSTATING ALL YOUR ACTIVITIES FROM THE DATE OF YOUR ARRIVAL!

NOTE :AT EMBASSY ALSO PRESENT DOCUMENTS SHOWING YOUR BUSINESS TRANSACTIONS AND PARTNERS YOU HAVE COOPERATED WITH. 

For more information...Contact via
Email: studyinchina2020@gmail.com
Tel/Whatsapp: +86-13576011049
Name: Ajetunmobi Sherif

No comments:

Post a Comment